Reitbuch

Reit- und Fahrverein Hohenhameln u.U. e.V.

« zurückweiter »

MO, 22.07.

10:00 - 11:00
Einzel
11:00 - 12:00
1. Turniergruppe
16:00 - 17:00
Minigruppe Montags
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Übungsgruppe Montags
18:00 - 19:00
Nachwuchseinzel
18:00 - 19:00
3. Turniergruppe
18:30 - 19:00
Einzel
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Stangenstunde

DI, 23.07.

17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Übungsgruppe Dienstags
17:00 - 18:00
4. Turniergruppe
18:00 - 19:00
2. Turniergruppe
18:00 - 19:00
Einzelvoltigieren
19:00 - 20:00
Springgymnastik
20:00 - 21:00
Springgymnastik

MI, 24.07.

10:30 - 11:30
Bockfeldschule
11:30 - 11:30
Einzel
16:00 - 16:30
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Pony-Gruppe
16:30 - 17:00
Longe
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
18:00 - 19:00
Gruppenreitstunde
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 20:30
Longe
20:30 - 21:00
Longe
21:00 - 21:30
Longe

DO, 25.07.

10:00 - 11:00
1. Turniergruppe
11:00 - 12:00
Einzelvoltigieren
16:00 - 16:30
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Gruppenreitstunde
16:30 - 17:00
Longe
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Minigruppe Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:00
Übungsgruppe Donnerstag
19:00 - 19:45
Dressur mit Christian Aue

FR, 26.07.

15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Minigruppe Freitag
16:00 - 17:00
3. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
Maxigruppe
17:00 - 18:00
2. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
1. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
Einzel/Pferdeausbildung
18:00 - 19:00
Gruppenreitstunde
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Springstunde (Anfänger)

SA, 27.07.

12:00 - 13:00
Gruppenreitstunde
13:00 - 14:00
Gruppenreitstunde
14:00 - 14:30
Longe
14:30 - 15:00
Longe

SO, 28.07.

18:00 - 19:00
Freispringen
MO, 22.07.
10:00 - 11:00
Einzel
11:00 - 12:00
1. Turniergruppe
16:00 - 17:00
Minigruppe Montags
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Übungsgruppe Montags
18:00 - 19:00
Nachwuchseinzel
18:00 - 19:00
3. Turniergruppe
18:30 - 19:00
Einzel
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Stangenstunde
DI, 23.07.
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Übungsgruppe Dienstags
17:00 - 18:00
4. Turniergruppe
18:00 - 19:00
2. Turniergruppe
18:00 - 19:00
Einzelvoltigieren
19:00 - 20:00
Springgymnastik
20:00 - 21:00
Springgymnastik
MI, 24.07.
10:30 - 11:30
Bockfeldschule
11:30 - 11:30
Einzel
16:00 - 16:30
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Pony-Gruppe
16:30 - 17:00
Longe
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
18:00 - 19:00
Gruppenreitstunde
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 20:30
Longe
20:30 - 21:00
Longe
21:00 - 21:30
Longe
DO, 25.07.
10:00 - 11:00
1. Turniergruppe
11:00 - 12:00
Einzelvoltigieren
16:00 - 16:30
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Gruppenreitstunde
16:30 - 17:00
Longe
17:00 - 18:00
Gruppenreitstunde
17:00 - 18:00
Minigruppe Donnerstag
18:00 - 19:00
Übungsgruppe Donnerstag
19:00 - 19:45
Dressur mit Christian Aue
FR, 26.07.
15:00 - 15:30
Longe
15:30 - 16:00
Longe
16:00 - 17:00
Minigruppe Freitag
16:00 - 17:00
3. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
Maxigruppe
17:00 - 18:00
2. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
1. Turniergruppe
17:00 - 18:00
Einzel/Pferdeausbildung
18:00 - 19:00
Gruppenreitstunde
19:00 - 20:00
Gruppenreitstunde
20:00 - 21:00
Springstunde (Anfänger)
SA, 27.07.
12:00 - 13:00
Gruppenreitstunde
13:00 - 14:00
Gruppenreitstunde
14:00 - 14:30
Longe
14:30 - 15:00
Longe
SO, 28.07.
18:00 - 19:00
Freispringen